PLACEYOUTH ANGLERTEAMST AUGUSTINE MAYHEMCONTENTMENT BLUFFFT MCALLISTERANCIENT CITYSAPELO OPENGREATER JAXHOOKED ON MIRACLESKING BUSTERJAMES ISLANDFERNANDINA BEACHALEE SHRINERCAROLINA KINGFISHLOW COUNTRYMARLIN QUAY2 FISH AGGREGATE
1Kai SeniorReel Addiction22.450.000.0036.14*0.0031.02*0.0067.16
2Madison Garza/Sailor GarzaSailors Choice0.000.000.0027.460.0034.340.0061.80
3Kale HendrixChum On0.000.000.0027.150.0029.740.0056.89
4Eli OlsenKnot @ Work0.000.000.000.000.000.0035.6035.60
5Justin Rothman/Fisher AliteriNutt Deep0.000.000.000.000.0033.390.0033.39
6Bradley MarchReel Asset0.000.000.0025.070.000.000.0025.07
7Riley OsborneSalty Dawg0.000.000.000.000.0022.550.0022.55
8Cade MorganCash Money0.0019.750.000.000.000.000.0019.75
9Dylan ColeBroke Again0.000.000.0017.860.000.000.0017.86
Hook'N Ain't EasyMadison Anderson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Riley OsborneSalty Dawg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sea-ScaperEli Olsen0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00