PLACEYOUTH ANGLERTEAMJOLLY MONS. CAPE 1S. CAPE 2KING OF THE CAPEGOT EM ONS. CAPE 3N. CAPE 1SHARESNEADS FERRYN. CAPE 2US OPENN. CAPE 3MOREHEAD/TROOPERSSWANSBOROFALL BRAWLRUMBLE2 FISH AGGREGATE
1Riggs EdensEast Coast Sports27.4031.59*15.760.0029.45*61.40
2Logan StaleySalty Daze11.450.000.000.0031.0042.45
3Landon SpeightReel Knotty/RKTJ0.000.000.0040.520.0040.52
4Annaclaire HudsonChasen Kings0.000.000.0038.710.0038.71
5Savannah Clark/Meredith ClarkSavy Dawn0.000.0013.780.000.0013.78
6Lane MathewsDouble Down0.000.000.0011.470.0011.47
Haskell WhitakerSea'N is Believe'N0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Eli OlsenSea-Scaper0.000.000.000.000.00.00
Carson ShingletonTide One On0.000.000.000.000.000.00