Use Scroll Bar at bottom to see Aggregate Totals

TEAMCAPTAINST AUGUSTINE MAYHEMCONTENTMENT BLUFFFT MCALLISTERANCIENT CITYSAPELO OPENGREATER JAXHOOKED ON MIRACLESKINGBUSTERJAMES ISLANDFERNANDINA BEACHALEE SHRINERCAROLINA KINGFISHLOW COUNTRYMARLIN QUAY2 FISH AGG
Reel AddictionMike Senior22.450.000.0036.14*0.0031.02*0.0067.16
Reel HeadAdam Lane0.0021.9820.600.0031.64*35.33*0.0066.97
Four ReelHayden Englert31.700.000.0035.260.000.000.0066.96
Tall TailScott Pope0.000.000.000.0028.8137.260.0066.07
Sailor's ChoiceJimmy Garza0.000.000.0027.460.0034.340.0061.80
Chum OnMarcus Carter0.000.000.0027.150.0029.740.0056.89
Double DDennis Redmond0.000.000.0025.310.0025.000.0050.31
Hook'N Ain't EasyTommy Shelton0.000.000.0022.010.0027.580.0049.59
Cash MoneyDerek Meadows0.0019.750.000.000.000.0028.4048.15
Reel HookedShane Hicks22.450.000.0023.910.000.000.0046.36
Hells BellsMike Bell0.000.000.0023.250.0021.420.0044.67
CajunBelleChris Strom21.300.000.000.000.0017.600.0038.90
How Ya ReelinEric Neidorf38.900.000.000.000.000.000.0038.90
Knot @ WorkRobert Olsen0.000.000.000.000.000.0035.6035.60
Nutt DeepCarl Rothman0.000.000.000.000.0033.390.0033.39
Deja IIAlex Applefield32.900.000.000.000.000.000.0032.90
Digger RichAlex Burgess31.750.000.000.000.000.000.0031.75
EG Vodka/AceDave Heavenridge31.250.000.000.000.000.000.0031.25
Nail HeadJohn Walker0.0019.1010.400.000.000.000.0029.50
Bam BamLarry Vogt29.250.000.000.000.000.000.0029.25
Yellowfin OnlyScott Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.0027.3027.30
Bigger and BetterZack Wilson0.000.000.000.000.0027.270.0027.27
Young GunsLance Irvin26.850.000.000.000.000.00.0026.85
Reel QuickJerry Carter0.000.000.000.000.0026.530.0026.53
Reel AssetJason Inman0.000.000.0025.070.000.000.0025.07
Sea-MentWesley Beasley0.000.000.000.0024.320.000.0024.32
Old SchoolScott Jennings0.000.000.000.000.000.0024.2024.20
Salty DawgJeff Osborne0.000.000.000.000.0022.550.0022.50
One TimeJoe Shugart0.000.000.0019.910.000.000.0019.91
Broke AgainDavid Cole0.000.000.0017.860.000.000.0017.86
Lil DevilMichael Jacquin0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Liquid FireMark Henderson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NimrodStephen Phillips0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
One TimeJoe Shugart0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sea-ScraperDennis Hensley0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Snatch UmTyler Patterson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00