Zone 2 Standings – 2020

TEAMCAPTAINKINGBUSTERCOASTAL EMPIRESAPELO OPENGREATER JAXANCIENT CITYJAMES ISLANDGOLDEN ISLECAROLINA KINGFISH CLASSICRUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE2 FISH AGG
Four ReelHayden Englert00047.8131.38000079.19
Tall TailScott Pope031.6041.98*37.04*0027.570079.02
Bam Bam/Marine MaxLarry Vogt41.18*0022.8329.96*000071.14
Reel QuickJerry Carter26.05*0040.80*20.90000066.85
Reel AssetJason Inman00037.9427.30000065.24
Second ChanceHeather Way00034.7025.92000060.62
Sailors ChoiceJimmy Garza00033.8425.46000059.30
One TimeJoe Shugart00036.2822.74019.860059.02
Sea-MentWesley Beasley015.6016.54*00038.15*0054.69
Big FishinScott Harding022.1032.4500019.860054.55
Sea ScaperDennis Hensley0000025.20028.60053.80
Double DDennis Redmond00022.5126.40000048.91
Reel SmoothJeffery Sikes030.3016.5700000046.87
Salty DawgJeff Osborne00026.3118.80000045.11
Reel AddictionMike Senior19.950021.81*22.74*000044.55
Yellowfin OnlyScott Smith0000021.85021.60043.45
CajunBelleChris Strom00014.3922.64000037.03
Nasty Hook'rHarry Eason013.2018.1100000031.31
Sea BonesWilliam Pujadas00022.370000022.37
Chum OnMarcus Carter0000000000
NimrodStephen Phillips0000000000
Salty DazeJonathan Staley0000000000
Snatch-UmTyler Patterson0000000000