2020 ZONE 2 STANDINGS

PLACETEAM CAPTAINKING BUSTERCOASTAL EMPIRE SAPELO OPENGREATER JAXANCIENT CITYJAMES ISLANDFERNANDINA BEACHGOLDEN ISLECAROLINA KINGFISH CLASSICRUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE2 FISH AGGREGATE
1Four ReelHayden Englert0.000.000.0047.8131.380.0079.19
2Tall TailScott Pope0.0031.6041.98*37.04*0.000.0079.02
3Bam Bam/Marine MaxLarry Vogt41.18*0.000.0022.8329.96*0.0071.14
4Reel QuickJerry Carter26.05*0.000.0040.80*20.900.0066.85
5Reel AssetJason Inman0.000.000.0037.9427.300.0065.24
6Second ChanceHeather Way0.000.000.0034.7025.920.0060.62
7Sailors ChoiceJimmy Garza0.000.000.0033.8425.460.0059.30
8One TimeJoe Shugart0.000.000.0036.2822.740.0059.02
9Big FishinScott Harding0.0022.1032.450.000.000.0054.55
10Double DDennis Redmond0.000.000.0022.5126.400.0048.91
11Reel SmoothJeffery Sikes0.0030.3016.570.000.000.0046.87
12Salty DawgJeff Osborne0.000.000.0026.3118.800.0045.11
13Reel AddictionMike Senior19.950.000.0021.81*22.74*0.0044.55
14CajunBelleChris Strom0.000.000.0014.3922.640.0037.03
15Sea-MentWesley Beasley0.0015.6016.540.000.000.0032.14
16Nasty Hook'rHarry Eason0.0013.2018.110.000.000.0031.31
17Sea-ScaperDennis Hensley0.000.000.000.000.0025.2025.20
18Sea BonesWilliam Pujadas0.000.000.0022.370.000.0022.37
19Yellowfin OnlyScott Smith0.000.000.000.000.0021.8521.85
Chum OnMarcus Carter0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NimrodStephen Phillips0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Salty DazeJonathan Staley0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Snatch-UmTyler Patterson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00