2020 ZONE 1 STANDINGS

PLACETEAMCAPTAINJOLLY MONS. CAPE 1S. CAPE 2GOT EM ONS. CAPE 3SHAREN. CAPE 1CAPT HOOKSKING OF THE CAPEUS OPENN. CAPE 2MOREHEAD CITY OPENNC TROOPERSSWANSBORO FIVE-OFALL BRAWLN. CAPE 32 FISH AGGREGATE
1Sea DawgsTed Connor0.0020.0529.59*0.0028.95*58.54
2Reel BlessedKevin Norris0.0029.460.000.0028.8758.33
3Bug N A RugStan Hollingsworth0.0029.990.0028.0824.5058.07
4Lil John/Reel Em UpGlenn Krofchick13.850.0012.2128.96*28.51*57.47
5Main EventChris Register0.000.0035.1321.380.0056.51
6Tide One OnChad Shingleton0.0014.3023.61*22.5831.11*54.72
7Wilmington AutoRobbie Roberts0.0024.0129.540.0022.4053.55
8Raunchie ConchCameron Atkins0.0011.0939.470.0013.1252.59
9Windy ConditionsHenry Tillett0.000.0021.840.0029.6151.45
10The Black PearlDavid Hooks22.200.000.0027.580.0049.78
11Sea RatMitch Yates26.30*0.0022.190.0022.52*48.82
12Liquid FireMark Henderson18.15*16.100.0027.44*16.6645.59
13McAttackWilliam McCann21.550.000.0023.090.0044.64
14Savy DawnRyan Clark19.3520.24*24.38*0.000.0044.62
15Sea-ScaperDennis Hensley0.0012.5115.28*0.0029.12*44.40
16Salty DazeJonathan Staley11.000.000.0032.710.0043.71
17Talkin TrashMike Edwards0.0015.5326.380.000.0041.91
18Knot RightScott Pellitier0.0012.7118.56*19.40*0.0037.96
19Xcessive RiskAthan Parker0.0017.88*14.520.0018.27*36.15
20Sea'n is Believe'nStephen Mcateer0.0013.6416.7318.79*16.83*35.62
21C-SickBruce Brown0.0013.010.0020.420.0033.43
22Yellowfin OnlyScott Smith0.000.000.0028.530.0028.53
23On A MissionChris Bryan0.000.000.0021.840.0021.84
24Hawg WildDanny Rawls0.000.000.000.000.0014.42
Fishin TraditionPreston Kendall0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hoo HunterHunter Sanders0.000.000.000.000.000.00
NimrodStephen Phillips0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Reel AssetJason Inman0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Ron JonRonnie Miller0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Service CallPatrick Overstreet0.000.000.000.00.0.000.00
Snatch-UmW. Tyler Patterson0.000.000.000.000.00