2018 Wild West Tournament Standings

 Team NameCaptain NameLeg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4Agg (Best 3 of 4)
1Single Source Ins/Don Ray GearKyle Nifong37.6353.8845.36
136.87
2Long GoneEd Walker44.1028.1541.65113.90
3Pro MarineJim Naset25.5829.3942.0797.04
4GT Marine/Courtside GrilleJonathan Ascensao43.6120.7031.1795.48
5Wise GuyRichard Fabrizi44.5230.6718.2193.40
6Liquid ObsessionLuis Vazquez32.3540.8015.4488.59
7Liquid BuzzErnie Rubio29.2730.3726.2385.87
8Reel QuickJerry Carter34.2824.2526.0584.58
9Outta LineNick Darcangelo29.6635.5318.8284.01
10SnappersDan Casey25.0023.1135.8683.97
11CalienteArik Bergerman45.480.0033.8079.28
12Fish WhistleKyle Raison35.1019.3623.4577.91
13.FLIRJim Kelly22.9330.3721.0074.30
14NativeJerry Solovsky27.2816.3628.0871.72
15CreativeRon Kien0.0031.9039.6571.55
16Justin TimeManny Galvao32.3121.8115.9570.07
17Walleye IIJohn Thomas21.4622.5325.7869.77
18Blacked Out WellsJohn Wells33.1513.3119.8066.26
19CoronaJimmy Breazeale0.0033.4331.1264.55
20El CapitanoChad Hickman0.0035.8527.5663.41
21LagerheadSteve Papen22.7440.450.0063.19
22Smashing ScalesGeorge Lutich22.7921.4118.0962.29
23Top DownJeffri Durrance16.6133.3711.1661.14
24Loaded DownKyle Applefield25.0716.0719.0760.21
25Sea ShaileJohn Mulder0.0033.3924.0157.40
26The Reel WonBob Woithe0.0029.7525.2755.02
27Reel DirtyJustin Larson22.9332.060.0054.99
28OverdraftJoe Bodner26.2428.120.0054.36
29Southern ComfortJosh Jewell21.7311.5118.7051.94
31Deja BlueAlex Applefield0.0030.0620.5650.62
30Reel AccurateRyan Murray26.2414.919.4750.62
32Keep Em TightDalan Markett0.0028.3521.1649.51
33Lil VacayThomas Hoewt26.810.0020.6747.48
34Never SatisfiedTim Wooten22.7923.880.0046.67
35Smoked OutChase Montero0.0021.5024.3445.84
36Know FishJoey McArthur13.5917.0212.5143.12
37Salt Rock/Big Storm BrewingCody Chivas0.0022.5717.9440.51
38El NathWilliam Armes0.0025.3414.6139.95
39Southern StyleGarrett Rankin14.8024.310.0039.11
40CRAP HappensRob Mcranie37.050.000.0037.05
41BlackBirdPerry Warner36.700.000.0036.70
42Living Young/Bad HabitPat Young18.9817.570.0036.55
43KOJohn Ford17.280.0017.4734.75
44First TimersLogan McKenna17.700.0016.4534.15
45Rome InsulationJason Rome0.0016.5917.5034.09
46Long Shot/Dead Bob'sBen Scherlis33.200.000.0033.20
47Lil DevilMichael Jacquin30.830.000.0030.83
48LimitlessMike Farrell0.0030.640.0030.64
49FlatlinersJose Borrego29.840.000.0029.84
50Wood ButcherBob Strawhecker29.190.000.0029.19
51Stiff CompetitionJohn Fidi0.000.0026.7326.73
52Reel GatorMike Smith0.0022.890.0022.89
53Fountain of YouthJeff Putney4.6417.570.0022.21
54El HombreJustin Tordi21.130.000.0021.13
55Jaws Too/Johnston JewelersDave Mistretta0.0018.670.0018.67
56Sea DogChad Bixler0.0018.500.0018.50
57Pro Marine TooTaylor Naset0.000.0017.9017.90
58MissConceptionBob Baver14.140.000.0014.14
59Outta Our Nautical MindsBobby Mason0.000.006.656.65