2018 Wild West Tournament Standings

 Team NameCaptain NameLeg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4Agg (Best 3 of 4)
1Single Source Ins/Don Ray GearKyle Nifong37.6353.8891.51
2Wise GuyRichard Fabrizi44.5230.6775.19
3Liquid ObsessionLuis Vazquez32.3540.8073.15
4Long GoneEd Walker44.1028.1572.25
5Outta LineNick Darcangelo29.6635.5365.19
6GT Marine/Courtside GrilleJonathan Ascensao43.6120.7064.31
7LagerheadSteve Papen22.7440.4563.19
8Liquid BuzzErnie Rubio29.2730.3759.64
9Reel QuickJerry Carter34.2824.2558.53
10Reel DirtyJustin Larson22.9332.0654.99
11Pro MarineJim Naset25.5829.3954.97
12Fish WhistleKyle Raison35.1019.3654.46
13OverdraftJoe Bodner26.2428.1254.36
14Justin TimeManny Galvao32.3121.8154.12
15FLIRJim Kelly22.9330.3753.30
16Top DownJeffri Durrance16.6133.3749.98
17SnappersDan Casey25.0023.1148.11
18Never SatisfiedTim Wooten22.7923.8846.67
19Blacked Out WellsJohn Wells33.1513.3146.46
20CalienteArik Bergerman45.480.0045.48
21Smashing ScalesGeorge Lutich22.7921.4144.20
22Walleye IIJohn Thomas21.4622.5343.99
23NativeJerry Solovsky27.2816.3643.64
24Reel AccurateRyan Murray26.2414.9141.15
25Loaded DownKyle Applefield25.0716.0741.14
26Southern StyleGarrett Rankin14.8024.3139.11
27CRAP HappensRob Mcranie37.050.0037.05
28BlackBirdPerry Warner36.700.0036.70
29Living Young/Bad HabitPat Young18.9817.5736.55
30El CapitanoChad Hickman0.0035.8535.85
31CoronaJimmy Breazeale0.0033.4333.43
32Sea ShaileJohn Mulder0.0033.3933.39
33Southern ComfortJosh Jewell21.7311.5133.24
34Long Shot/Dead Bob'sBen Scherlis33.200.0033.20
35CreativeRon Kien0.0031.9031.90
36Lil DevilMichael Jacquin30.830.0030.83
37LimitlessMike Farrell0.0030.6430.64
38Know FishJoey McArthur13.5917.0230.61
39Deja BlueAlex Applefield0.0030.0630.06
40FlatlinersJose Borrego29.840.0029.84
41The Reel WonBob Woithe0.0029.7529.75
42Wood ButcherBob Strawhecker29.190.0029.19
43Keep Em TightDalan Markett0.0028.3528.35
44Lil VacayThomas Hoewt26.810.0026.81
45El NathWilliam Armes0.0025.3425.34
46Reel GatorMike Smith0.0022.8922.89
47Salt Rock/Big Storm BrewingCody Chivas0.0022.5722.57
48Fountain of YouthJeff Putney4.6417.5722.21
49Smoked OutChase Montero0.0021.5021.50
50El HombreJustin Tordi21.130.0021.13
51Jaws Too/Johnston JewelersDave Mistretta0.0018.6718.67
52Sea DogChad Bixler0.0018.5018.50
53First TimersLogan McKenna17.700.0017.70
54KOJohn Ford17.280.0017.28
55Rome InsulationJason Rome0.0016.5916.59
56MissConceptionBob Baver14.140.0014.14
Outta Our Nautical MindsBobby Mason0.000.000.00
Pro Marine TooTaylor Naset0.000.000.00
Stiff CompetitionJohn Fidi0.000.000.00